๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Adelaide University

4-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton1712203207105060
2Glenelg1710403188108052
3Eagles178603161144044
4Woodville177703109141040
5Adelaide University176110099173024
6Burnside172120397190020

Schedule โ€” 2018

Recent results
Sat 28 Apr - 1:15 PMvs Sturt3โ€“16
Sat 28 Apr - 12:45 PM@ Burnside17โ€“5
โ† PrevPage 7 of 7
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2018 Men's Division 1

View league โ†’

No roster on file.