๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Leaderboard

Senior stats, ranked across every league on record. Narrow by season, discipline, gender, or division.

#PlayerGPGABOG
1Jesse Whinnen2087692090
2Anson Carter1856064350
3Eben Lok2135092390
4Charlotte Whinnen139417600
5Carly Mangan1173611600
6Ben Robinson2053542080
7Kelly Magor923481740
8Kirsty Faulder106342500
9Nathan Twisk1983351770
10Jack Woodford2003321870
11Indyah Williams1313311030
12Megan Smith142330160
13Todd Bartlett1613271330
14Hayley Chapman111325170
15Hannah Mathwin139322620
16Kieran Sandow1913221250
17Olivia Parker149322550
18Thomas Freeman1012911310
19Keely Yates1072881200
20Daniel Evans1782841390
21Leigh Perham1182832250
22Jessica Morrison127278740
23Jaimi Dinning1232771950
24Ros Winter132276530
25Adam Sanders128267800
26Khi Williams111263880
27Michael Elliss114256260
28Nigel Morton79247590
29Braedon O'Brien-Emery1232471030
30James Goodridge132246610
31Cait Lightbody72246490
32Ryan Gaspari1462401440
33Amber Dodd-Mobius112238510
34Sascha Newmarch92236960
35Kyra Cooke140236300
36Katrina Allan125235260
37David Sanders125233540
38Hayley Thompson-Hill108231670
39Tayla Mangan127225690
40Jaime Robb132225530
41Shane Abbott134221420
42Dennis Hansford122221550
43Baylee Harris62220660
44Garth Elliss1442131270
45Christopher Manning1442051110
46Stephen Lambert177203740
47Melissa Williams1352001630
48Chelsea Gilbert131199430
49Laura Vickery92198310
50Grace Zada-Boatwright90197290