πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 8:00 AMvs Glenelg15–9
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 PMvs Woodville16–2
Sat 29 Aug - 3:15 PMvs North Eagles11–4
Sat 29 Aug - 3:15 PMvs Glenelg15–9
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg7–19
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Eagles5–12
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.