πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 29 Aug - 1:00 PMvs Sturt12–3
Sat 29 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Woodville16–7
Sat 29 Aug - 11:15 AMvs North Torrens14–6
Sat 29 Aug - 8:30 AM@ Blue Bears6–15
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 AM@ Eagles5–11
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Burnside17–6
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.