πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 22 Aug - 1:45 PM@ Burnside23–5
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville7–10
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Burnside22–2
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Sturt11–12
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Glenelg10–11
Sat 22 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Wilderness14–10
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.