๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 14 Aug - 12:45 PMvs Woodville14โ€“2
Sat 14 Aug - 10:30 AMvs Wilderness15โ€“11
Sat 14 Aug - 8:30 AMvs Woodville9โ€“16
Fri 13 Aug - 7:00 PMvs Wilderness17โ€“2
Sat 7 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg14โ€“3
Sat 7 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Glenelg13โ€“14
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.