πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 22 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Glenelg8–9
Fri 21 Aug - 6:45 PMvs Sturt19–1
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg11–6
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville13–8
Sat 15 Aug - 1:45 PM@ Woodville17–3
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg11–3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.