๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171130317594056
2Brighton1710403204122052
3Burnside1710403153110052
4East Torrens Payneham179503170120048
5Eagles175903111155032
6Woodville1741003109180028
7Sturt170140369210012

Schedule โ€” 2017

Recent results
Sat 19 Aug - 12:45 PM@ Blue Bears15โ€“3
Sat 19 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Burnside18โ€“13
Sat 19 Aug - 10:45 AM@ St Peter's11โ€“5
Sat 19 Aug - 8:45 AMvs Eagles Woodville17โ€“1
Sat 12 Aug - 3:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham11โ€“12
Sat 12 Aug - 2:50 PMvs East Torrens Payneham14โ€“16
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.