πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Sat 16 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Glenelg10–13
Sat 16 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Sea Devils23–10
Sat 16 Aug - 9:00 AM@ North Torrens10–10
Sat 9 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Woodville23–1
Sat 9 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Woodville21–1
Sat 9 Aug - 3:00 PM@ North Adelaide Red10–6
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.