๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 17 Jul - 10:30 AM@ Sturt15โ€“9
Sat 3 Jul - 3:10 PMvs East Torrens Payneham14โ€“7
Sat 3 Jul - 2:50 PMvs East Torrens Payneham13โ€“5
Sat 3 Jul - 1:55 PMvs North Eagles15โ€“11
Sat 3 Jul - 8:30 AMvs Eagles12โ€“10
Fri 2 Jul - 8:00 PM@ Blue Warriors11โ€“5
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.