πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Sat 9 Aug - 1:30 PMvs North Torrens28–2
Sat 9 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville15–8
Sat 9 Aug - 11:45 AMvs North Eagles20–6
Sat 9 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Woodville6–3
Sat 9 Aug - 9:00 AMvs North Eagles14–13
Sat 9 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Woodville16–10
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.