πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 8 Aug - 3:15 PM@ Adelaide University23–2
Sat 8 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Glenelg6–7
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside18–5
Sat 8 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg8–7
Sat 8 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Burnside26–3
Sat 8 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Blue Bears14–15
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.