๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171130317594056
2Brighton1710403204122052
3Burnside1710403153110052
4East Torrens Payneham179503170120048
5Eagles175903111155032
6Woodville1741003109180028
7Sturt170140369210012

Schedule โ€” 2017

Recent results
Wed 9 Aug - 6:30 PMvs Burnside14โ€“10
Sat 5 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Sturt12โ€“4
Sat 5 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Woodville16โ€“6
Sat 5 Aug - 2:45 PM@ Glenelg5โ€“10
Sat 5 Aug - 1:15 PM@ Woodville12โ€“11
Sat 5 Aug - 1:00 PMvs North Adelaide11โ€“3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.