πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg12–13
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Eagles9–12
Sat 12 Sep - 1:00 PMvs Woodville14–6
Sat 12 Sep - 11:30 AMvs North Eagles6–12
Sat 12 Sep - 11:30 AMvs Glenelg5–15
Sat 12 Sep - 11:15 AM@ Glenelg10–15
Page 1 of 26Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.