πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg12–13
Sat 5 Sep - 3:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham21–8
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg7–19
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Burnside17–6
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville13–8
Sat 8 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Glenelg6–7
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.