πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Eagles14930200044
2Brighton14930200044
3North Adelaide14940100040
4Glenelg14840200040
5Woodville14660200032
6Sturt142100200016
7East Torrens Payneham14112010008

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Eagles9–12
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Glenelg10–7
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Eagles5–12
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville7–10
Sat 15 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg11–3
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PMvs North Adelaide15–5
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.