๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Burnside

12-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151320000052
2Glenelg151320000052
3Woodville15960000036
4Sturt15690000024
5East Torrens Payneham153120000012
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule โ€” 2024

Recent results
Sat 15 Jun - 1:30 PMvs East Torrens Payneham9โ€“6
Sat 15 Jun - 11:45 AM@ North Eagles27โ€“3
Sat 15 Jun - 9:00 AM@ North Wings26โ€“10
Fri 14 Jun - 7:15 PMvs Glenelg3โ€“13
Sat 1 Jun - 3:00 PM@ Brighton24โ€“9
Sat 1 Jun - 3:00 PMvs Brighton2โ€“16
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.