๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Burnside

12-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171130317594056
2Brighton1710403204122052
3Burnside1710403153110052
4East Torrens Payneham179503170120048
5Eagles175903111155032
6Woodville1741003109180028
7Sturt170140369210012

Schedule โ€” 2017

Recent results
Sat 5 Aug - 10:45 AMvs Kildare Redwings6โ€“2
Wed 2 Aug - 6:30 PMvs Wilderness9โ€“8
Sat 29 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg12โ€“14
Sat 29 Jul - 2:50 PM@ East Torrens Payneham8โ€“4
Sat 29 Jul - 1:00 PM@ East Torrens Payneham3โ€“23
Sat 29 Jul - 11:45 AM@ North Adelaide Eagles11โ€“10
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2017 Men's State League

View league โ†’