πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Burnside

12-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Fri 25 Jul - 7:15 PMvs North Eagles12–7
Sat 5 Jul - 3:00 PMvs Brighton3–20
Sat 5 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Brighton7–15
Sat 5 Jul - 1:30 PMvs Brighton2–20
Sat 5 Jul - 11:45 AM@ Brighton9–16
Sat 5 Jul - 9:00 AM@ North Eagles0–0
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.