πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Burnside

12-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Fri 4 Jul - 8:15 PMvs Brighton5–16
Sat 28 Jun - 3:00 PMvs Brighton10–14
Sat 28 Jun - 3:00 PM@ Woodville6–7
Sat 28 Jun - 1:30 PMvs Woodville7–12
Sat 28 Jun - 1:30 PM@ Woodville0–0
Sat 28 Jun - 11:45 AMvs Woodville4–25
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.