๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Burnside

Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Under 15 Girls

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg Blackhawks10810100018
2Brighton10620200016
3Woodville10720100016
4Glenelg Seahawks10440200012
5Burnside10350200010
6Eagles1027010006
7East Torrens Payneham1009010002

Schedule โ€” 2020

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 29 Aug - 10:30 AMvs Woodville8โ€“14
Sat 22 Aug - 10:30 AM@ East Torrens Payneham13โ€“6
Sat 15 Aug - 10:30 AMvs Glenelg Seahawks6โ€“16
Sat 1 Aug - 10:30 AMvs Eagles13โ€“5
Sat 25 Jul - 10:30 AMvs East Torrens Payneham0โ€“0
Sat 18 Jul - 10:30 AM@ Woodville5โ€“15
Page 1 of 2Next โ†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.