πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Eagles

7-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Eagles14930200044
2Brighton14930200044
3North Adelaide14940100040
4Glenelg14840200040
5Woodville14660200032
6Sturt142100200016
7East Torrens Payneham14112010008

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Brighton12–9
Sat 12 Sep - 8:00 AM@ North Wings7–11
Sat 5 Sep - 8:00 AM@ Glenelg12–8
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Brighton12–5
Sat 29 Aug - 8:00 AMvs Brighton11–5
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Sturt0–0
Page 1 of 7Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.