๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Eagles

7-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Sturt141110216468052
2Eagles14930212590044
3Brighton14850110865036
4Glenelg14660290102032
5East Torrens Payneham14480283124024
6North Adelaide14590083107020
7Woodville142100265162016

Schedule โ€” 2023

Recent results
Sat 17 Jun - 9:15 AMvs East Torrens Payneham13โ€“6
Sat 27 May - 1:30 PMvs Brighton9โ€“5
Sun 21 May - 9:00 AM@ Burnside9โ€“19
Sat 20 May - 1:30 PM@ East Torrens Payneham8โ€“14
Sat 13 May - 1:30 PMvs North Adelaide9โ€“6
Sat 13 May - 9:15 AM@ Glenelg9โ€“20
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.