๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Eagles

7-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Sturt141110216468052
2Eagles14930212590044
3Brighton14850110865036
4Glenelg14660290102032
5East Torrens Payneham14480283124024
6North Adelaide14590083107020
7Woodville142100265162016

Schedule โ€” 2023

Recent results
Sat 6 May - 1:30 PM@ Sturt6โ€“14
Sat 6 May - 9:15 AM@ Brighton0โ€“22
โ† PrevPage 5 of 5
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.