πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

East Torrens Payneham

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 3:00 PM@ Brighton8–21
Sat 5 Sep - 11:30 AM@ North Eagles11–14
Sat 29 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg12–9
Sat 29 Aug - 1:00 PM@ Sturt16–14
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Adelaide University16–2
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Sturt14–15
Page 1 of 10Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.