πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

East Torrens Payneham

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 4 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Sturt12–8
Sat 4 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Brighton2–24
Sat 4 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Sturt5–14
Sat 27 Jun - 3:00 PMvs Glenelg8–10
Sat 27 Jun - 1:30 PMvs Woodville5–12
Sat 27 Jun - 1:30 PMvs Glenelg4–20
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.