πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

East Torrens Payneham

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 23 May - 3:00 PM@ North Eagles9–10
Sat 23 May - 3:00 PMvs Sturt11–15
Sat 23 May - 1:30 PMvs Sturt5–13
Sat 23 May - 1:30 PMvs Sturt5–11
Sat 16 May - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg9–6
Sat 16 May - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg3–16
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.