πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

East Torrens Payneham

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 3:00 PM@ Brighton8–21
Sat 29 Aug - 1:00 PM@ Sturt16–14
Sat 22 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Sturt14–15
Sat 15 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg12–19
Sat 8 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Burnside16–6
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville17–7
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.