๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg 2

Ladder โ€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Eagles151310114951056
2Brighton151120215957052
3North Adelaide15490289107024
4Glenelg15590192117024
5East Torrens Payneham153100251128020
6Woodville716002810804

Schedule โ€” 2022

Recent results
Sat 30 Apr - 11:00 AM@ Glenelg5โ€“25
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2022 Men's Division 2

View league โ†’

No roster on file.