๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg171310321983064
2Brighton1710403189126052
3Burnside179503143130048
4Woodville178603143142-440
5North Adelaide175903115169032
6East Torrens Payneham1721203102181020
7Sturt172120391171020

Schedule โ€” 2018

Recent results
Sat 25 Aug - 12:45 PMvs Eagles17โ€“6
Sat 25 Aug - 11:30 AM@ Burnside16โ€“6
Sat 18 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Brighton16โ€“18
Sat 18 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Sturt12โ€“3
Sat 18 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Brighton7โ€“13
Sat 18 Aug - 12:45 PM@ Adelaide University17โ€“2
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2018 Men's State League

View league โ†’

No roster on file.