๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 21 Aug - 8:30 AM@ Woodville7โ€“23
Fri 20 Aug - 8:00 PMvs Brighton5โ€“10
Sat 14 Aug - 2:00 PM@ Burnside13โ€“4
Sat 14 Aug - 12:45 PM@ Burnside8โ€“3
Sat 14 Aug - 12:30 PM@ Burnside13โ€“8
Sat 14 Aug - 11:15 AM@ Burnside8โ€“9
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.