๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 14 Aug - 8:30 AM@ Red Bears4โ€“15
Mon 9 Aug - 7:00 PMvs Blue Warriors7โ€“4
Sat 7 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Brighton3โ€“14
Sat 7 Aug - 2:50 PMvs East Torrens Payneham18โ€“4
Sat 7 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Brighton14โ€“13
Sat 7 Aug - 1:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham12โ€“11
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.