๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 7 Aug - 12:45 PMvs Brighton3โ€“22
Sat 7 Aug - 8:15 AM@ Brighton10โ€“19
Sat 17 Jul - 3:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham14โ€“10
Sat 17 Jul - 1:30 PMvs North Eagles11โ€“13
Sat 17 Jul - 1:00 PMvs Adelaide University16โ€“7
Sat 17 Jul - 8:30 AMvs Eagles9โ€“20
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.