๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 3 Jul - 7:00 PMvs Burnside13โ€“3
Sat 3 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Burnside22โ€“8
Sat 3 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Burnside12โ€“11
Sat 3 Jul - 1:00 PM@ Brighton Gold10โ€“11
Sat 3 Jul - 8:30 AMvs Red Bears2โ€“16
Fri 2 Jul - 6:30 PM@ Wilderness21โ€“2
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.