πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Sat 9 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Blue Bears12–4
Sat 9 Aug - 9:00 AM@ Wilderness Warriors19–2
Sat 9 Aug - 9:00 AMvs North Torrens6–11
Fri 8 Aug - 8:15 PM@ Woodville9–7
Sat 2 Aug - 3:00 PMvs North Eagles16–5
Sat 2 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Burnside22–2
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.