πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151410000056
2Brighton151320000052
3Sturt15780000028
4Woodville155100000020
5East Torrens Payneham154110000016
6Burnside15213000008

Schedule β€” 2025

Recent results
Sat 2 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside8–12
Sat 2 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Red Devils10–5
Sat 2 Aug - 1:30 PMvs Burnside16–3
Sat 2 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Burnside18–5
Sat 2 Aug - 11:45 AMvs Woodville6–9
Sat 2 Aug - 9:00 AMvs Burnside15–1
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.