πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151500000060
2Woodville151050000040
3Glenelg15960000036
4Burnside15870000032
5North Eagles153120000012
6Sturt15015000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Clear filters
Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 1:00 PM@ Woodville7–11
Sat 29 Aug - 6:15 PMvs Burnside10–9
Sat 22 Aug - 1:30 PM@ Woodville10–9
Fri 14 Aug - 8:15 PMvs Burnside10–11
Fri 7 Aug - 8:15 PM@ North Eagles15–6
Fri 31 Jul - 6:45 PM@ Brighton0–16
Page 1 of 3Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.