๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

North Adelaide

3-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151200315652060
2Brighton151020316865052
3Burnside1594029885044
4Sturt15480368108028
5Woodville1549028698028
6North Adelaide152100342128020
7East Torrens Payneham152100347129020

Schedule โ€” 2021

Recent results
Sat 5 Jun - 2:50 PMvs Burnside5โ€“7
Sat 5 Jun - 1:00 PMvs Adelaide University4โ€“10
Sat 29 May - 2:50 PM@ Woodville2โ€“13
Sat 29 May - 1:00 PM@ Woodville13โ€“9
Sat 22 May - 2:50 PM@ Brighton0โ€“21
Sat 22 May - 1:00 PM@ Brighton Gold2โ€“11
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.