πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

North Adelaide

Clear filters

Ladder β€” Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Eagles14930200044
2Brighton14930200044
3North Adelaide14940100040
4Glenelg14840200040
5Woodville14660200032
6Sturt142100200016
7East Torrens Payneham14112010008

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 9 May - 1:30 PM@ Eagles5–10
← PrevPage 3 of 3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.