πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

North Eagles

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151500000060
2Woodville151050000040
3Glenelg15960000036
4Burnside15870000032
5North Eagles153120000012
6Sturt15015000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 11:30 AM@ Brighton12–6
Sat 5 Sep - 11:30 AMvs East Torrens Payneham14–11
Sat 29 Aug - 3:15 PM@ Brighton4–11
Sat 22 Aug - 3:15 PM@ Glenelg6–7
Sat 22 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Burnside17–7
Fri 21 Aug - 8:15 PM@ Burnside8–11
Page 1 of 8Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.