πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

North Eagles

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151500000060
2Woodville151050000040
3Glenelg15960000036
4Burnside15870000032
5North Eagles153120000012
6Sturt15015000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 1 Aug - 3:00 PM@ Brighton3–13
Sat 1 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Woodville8–13
Fri 31 Jul - 8:15 PM@ Woodville7–18
Sat 25 Jul - 1:30 PMvs Brighton2–23
Sat 25 Jul - 11:45 AMvs Brighton7–18
Sat 4 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Adelaide University17–3
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.