πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

North Eagles

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Brighton151500000060
2Woodville151050000040
3Glenelg15960000036
4Burnside15870000032
5North Eagles153120000012
6Sturt15015000000

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 2 May - 11:45 AMvs Woodville10–15
Fri 24 Apr - 8:15 PMvs Sturt10–8
← PrevPage 8 of 8
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.