πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Sturt

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 27 Jun - 11:45 AM@ Glenelg18–5
Fri 26 Jun - 8:15 PM@ Glenelg3–18
Sat 20 Jun - 3:00 PM@ Burnside5–27
Sat 20 Jun - 3:00 PM@ Glenelg7–22
Sat 20 Jun - 1:30 PM@ Glenelg5–21
Sat 20 Jun - 11:45 AMvs Woodville8–13
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.