๐ŸฅLacrosse Legacy

Wilderness

15-game loss streak
Clear filters

Ladder โ€” Under 15 Girls

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg131300022191052
2Burnside139220193119040
3Wilderness139310202122038
4Brighton137600209155028
5Woodville136700202193024
6Sturt1331000122192012
7Eagles132101079185010
8North Adelaide13112006223304

Schedule โ€” 2022

Recent results
Sat 14 May - 9:30 AM@ Sturt12โ€“9
Sat 7 May - 9:30 AM@ North Adelaide20โ€“2
โ† PrevPage 4 of 4
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.

Roster โ€” 2022 Under 15 Girls

View league โ†’