πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Woodville

4-game loss streak

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Glenelg11–10
Sat 12 Sep - 1:00 PM@ Brighton6–14
Sat 12 Sep - 9:45 AM@ Brighton12–13
Sat 5 Sep - 1:00 PMvs Glenelg11–7
Sat 5 Sep - 11:30 AM@ Glenelg7–12
Sat 5 Sep - 11:15 AMvs Brighton10–12
Page 1 of 21Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.