πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Brighton

Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 9:45 AMvs Woodville13–12
Sat 12 Sep - 8:00 AM@ Blue Bears11–15
Sat 5 Sep - 3:00 PMvs East Torrens Payneham21–8
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Glenelg10–7
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Glenelg8–9
Sat 5 Sep - 11:15 AM@ Woodville12–10
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.