πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 12 Sep - 3:00 PMvs Brighton13–12
Sat 12 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Woodville10–11
Sat 12 Sep - 11:30 AM@ Brighton15–5
Sat 12 Sep - 11:15 AMvs Brighton15–10
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PM@ Brighton7–10
Sat 5 Sep - 1:15 PMvs Brighton9–8
Page 1 of 25Next β†’
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.