πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 1 Aug - 9:00 AM@ Brighton9–14
Fri 31 Jul - 6:45 PM@ Brighton0–16
Sat 25 Jul - 3:00 PM@ East Torrens Payneham13–14
Sat 25 Jul - 3:00 PM@ Sturt14–9
Sat 25 Jul - 1:30 PM@ East Torrens Payneham12–3
Sat 25 Jul - 1:30 PM@ Sturt23–5
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.