πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 5 Sep - 1:00 PM@ Woodville7–11
Sat 5 Sep - 11:30 AMvs Woodville12–7
Sat 5 Sep - 8:00 AM@ Brighton9–15
Sat 5 Sep - 8:00 AMvs Eagles8–12
Sat 29 Aug - 6:15 PMvs Burnside10–9
Sat 29 Aug - 3:15 PM@ Brighton9–15
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.