πŸ₯Lacrosse Legacy

Glenelg

33-game win streak
Clear filters

Ladder β€” State League

PosTeamPWLDBForAgstPPPts
1Glenelg151500000060
2Brighton15960000040
3Sturt151050000-436
4East Torrens Payneham15690000024
5Woodville154110000016
6Burnside15114000004

Schedule β€” 2026

Recent results
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Brighton19–7
Sat 29 Aug - 3:00 PMvs Woodville8–9
Sat 29 Aug - 1:30 PM@ East Torrens Payneham9–12
Sat 29 Aug - 1:00 PM@ North Adelaide11–10
Sat 29 Aug - 11:45 AM@ Sturt12–17
Sat 29 Aug - 11:15 AMvs Woodville14–9
Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled yet.